Logo FRANKFURT.de

Schulbibliotheken im Verbund der sba

Stand: 1.1.2019

  • Ackermannschule
  • Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
  • Adorno-Gymnasium
  • Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
  • Anne-Frank-Schule
  • Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
  • August-Jaspert-Schule
  • Berkersheimer Schule
  • Berta-Jourdan-Schule
  • Berthold-Otto-Schule
  • Bettinaschule
  • Bonifatiusschule
  • Brentanoschule
  • Brüder-Grimm-Schule
  • Bürgermeister-Grimm-Schule
  • Carl-Schurz-Schule
  • Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
  • Carlo-Mierendorff-Schule
  • Dahlmannschule
  • Diesterwegschule
  • Eichendorffschule
  • Elisabethenschule
  • Elsa-Brändström-Schule
  • Engelbert-Humperdinck-Schule
  • Ernst-Reuter-Schule I
  • Ernst-Reuter-Schule II
  • Falkschule
  • Franckeschule
  • Frauenhofschule
  • Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule
  • Freiligrathschule
  • Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
  • Fried-Lübbecke-Schule
  • Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium
  • Friedrich-Ebert-Schule
  • Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
  • Friedrich-List-Schule
  • Fürstenbergerschule
  • Georg-August-Zinn-Schule
  • Georg-Büchner-Schule
  • Georg-Büchner-Schule/Grundstufe
  • Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
  • Goethe-Gymnasium
  • Goldsteinschule
  • Grundschule Harheim
  • Grundschule Riedberg
  • Gruneliusschule
  • Günderrodeschule
  • Gymnasium Nord
  • Gymnasium Riedberg
  • Heinrich-Kleyer-Schule
  • Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium
  • Helene-Lange-Schule
  • Hellerhofschule
  • Helmholtzschule
  • Hermann-Herzog-Schule
  • Hermann-Luppe-Schule
  • Holzhausenschule
  • IGS Eschersheim
  • IGS Herder
  • IGS Kalbach-Riedberg
  • IGS Nordend
  • IGS West
  • Johann-Hinrich-Wichern-Schule
  • Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
  • Karl-Oppermann-Schule
  • Karmeliterschule
  • Kasinoschule
  • Kerschensteinerschule
  • Kirchnerschule
  • Konrad-Haenisch-Schule
  • Leibnizschule
  • Lessing-Gymnasium
  • Liebfrauenschule
  • Liebigschule
  • Liesel-Oestreicher-Schule
  • Linnéschule
  • Ludwig-Börne-Schule
  • Ludwig-Erhard-Schule
  • Ludwig-Richter-Schule
  • Ludwig-Weber-Schule
  • Marie-Curie-Schule
  • Martin-Buber-Schule
  • Max-Beckmann-Schule
  • Merianschule
  • Michael-Ende-Schule / Grundschule
  • Michael-Ende-Schule / Haupt- und Realschule
  • Michael-Grzimek-Schule
  • Mosaikschule
  • Mühlbergschule
  • Münzenbergerschule
  • Musterschule
  • Neue Gymnasiale Oberstufe
  • Otto-Hahn-Schule
  • Panoramaschule
  • Paul-Hindemith-Schule
  • Pestalozzischule
  • Robert-Schumann-Schule
  • Römerstadtschule
  • Schillerschule
  • Schule am Landgraben
  • Schule am Mainbogen
  • Schule am Ried
  • Sophienschule
  • Textorschule OPP
  • Textorschule TEX
  • Valentin-Senger-Schule
  • Viktor-Frankl-Schule
  • Viktoria-Luise-Schule
  • Weißfrauenschule
  • Willemerschule
  • Wöhlerschule
  • Ziehenschule